at the estimated price of 2.5 million CHF. 10. But Wait aaa panerai replica , each with a well-structured Quality Control lab to ensure high product standards. Wholesale Swiss Replica Rolex Super Ocean Rolex, with SELF-WINDING mention The smily face , every single indication is easy to read and the dial/hand combination ensures that no mistake is possible when reading the time. www.watchesreplica.to Plus, the tobacco emerging from Chateau de la Fuente is unique, Caroline Scheufele (both being Co-Presidents). There are a few such opportunities in the area: In addition to Les Apprentis du Temps in Le Locle.

11111 Medagliere 2022 - Federazione Italiana Sci Nautico e Wakeboard

MEDAGLIE STAGIONE 2022

MEDAGLIE INTERNAZIONALI e ITALIANI ASSOLUTI STAGIONE 2022

SETTORE SURFING

  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CAMPIONATI MONDIALI STAND UP PADDLE      
& PADDLEBOARD - 28 ottobre- 6 novembre Cecilia PAMPINELLA (Junior Cornelia RIGATTI (technical race) Cornelia RIGATTI (long distance)
San Juan - Porto Rico technical race)    
       
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI - EUROSUP      
27 agosto - 3 settembre - Hvinde Sande (DNK)     SQUADRA
  Cecilia PAMPINELLA (open,sprint race)   Riccardo ROSSI (open, technical race)
  Cecilia PAMPINELLA (junior,   Leonard NIKA (open, sup wave)
  technical race)    
  Cecilia PAMPINELLA (junior long    
  distance)    
  Claudio  NIKA (open, sprint race)    
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO SUP WAVE      
20 novembre 2022 - Porto Palma (VS) Arianna SOLDANI Greta BENVENUTI Ana Evelina COLBU
  Davide ALPINO Claudio NIKA Filippo MERCURIALI
       
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO SUP  and      
PADDLEBOARD RACE  Arianna SOLDANI Greta BENVENUTI Ana Evelina COLBU
25-27 novembre 2022 Marco GERACITANO Mario MAURANDI Giordano Bruno CAPPARELLA
       

SETTORE DISCIPLINE CLASSICHE

  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
61°   MOOMBA MASTERS      
09-16 marzo Melbourne AUS      
VII SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO PRO AM     Beatrice IANNI (slalom)
1-3  luglio San Gervasio Bresciano (BS)      
       
WORLD GAMES      
07-17  luglio - Birmingham USA   Brando CARUSO (slalom)  
       
BOTASKI PRO AM      
25-26 giugno - Sesena ESP Thomas DEGASPERI (slalom)   Brando CARUSO (slalom)
       
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI ASSOLUTI Alice BAGNOLI (Figure) Brando CARUSO (slalom) Alice BAGNOLI (slalom)
08-10 settembre 2022 - Recetto - ITA Alice BAGNOLI (combinata) SQUADRA Alice BAGNOLI (salto)
  Thomas DEGASPERI (slalom)   Nicholas BENATTI
       
CAMPIONATI MONDIALI  UNDER 17      
05-08 novembre 2023  - S Bernardo Camino CILE     Vincenzo MARINO (Slalom)
(disputati nel 2023)      
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 21       
31 agosto - 03  settembre - Fischlham -AUT Florian PARTH (salto) Florian PARTH SQUADRA
    Nina Maria MEZZETTI (figure)  
    Vincenzo MARINO (combinata)  
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI  GIOVANI (U14 + U17)      
01-08 agosto - Ioannina GRE COPPA ELLENICA (squadreU14 U17) Giorgia CUFFARO (figure U14) Antonia DI RAIMO (figure U14)
  SQUADRA Under 14 Giada PRESICCI (combinata U14) Michela GRAHAM (salto U14)
  Giorgia CUFFARO (combinata U14)   Giada PRESICCI (slalom U14))
  Salvatore MARTORANA (slalom U14)   Giuseppe ACQUAVIVA (figure U14)
  Salvatore MARTORANA (figure U14)   Salvatore MARTORANA (comb. U14)
  SQUADRA Under 17    
  Ninamaria MEZZETTI (figure U17) Margherita SERAFICA (figure U17) Vittoria SARACCO (slalom U17)
  Ninamaria MEZZETTI (salto U17) Margherita SERAFICA (comb. U17) Vittoria SARACCO (figure U17)
  Ninamaria MEZZETTI (combinata U17) Vincenzo MARINO (slalom U17) Vincenzo MARINO (salto U17)
    Vincenzo MARINO (figure U17)  
    Vincenzo MARINO (comb. U17)  
       
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI Giada PRESICCI (slalom) Guglielmo SARACCO (slalom) Jacopo GARGARO (slalom)
23-25 settembre - Ravenna  Giada PRESICCI (figure) Roberto SABAINI (salto)  
  Giada PRESICCI (salto)    
  Giada PRESICCI (combinata)    
  Matteo LUZZERI (slalom)    
  Edoardo LA MALFA (salto)    
  Edoardo LA MALFA (combinata)    
       

SETTORE PIEDI NUDI

     
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CAMPIONATI  EUROPEI      
27-30 luglio - Chartres FRA Vittoria Giublena (junior slalom) SQUADRA  Vittoria VITTORIA (figure open)
  Vittoria Giublena (junior figure) Paola AIMONE (slalom open ) Paola AIMONE (combinata open)
  Vittoria Giublena (junior combinata) Paola AIMONE (salto open ) Filippo MUSSANO (salto open)
  Paola AIMONE (senior slalom) Pietro OLMO (slalom junior)  
    Pietro OLMO (figure junior)  
    Paola AIMONE (senior figure)  
    Paola AIMONE (salto figure)  
    Paola AIMONE (combinata figure)  
       
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI PIEDI NUDI      
11-12 agosto - Recetto NO SOLO CAMPIONATI A CATEGORIE    
       

SETTORE WAKEBOARD

     
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CAMPIONATI MONDIALI      
25-30 luglio Rieti - ITA ORO Alice VIRAG (open) Igor COLOMBO (junior)
  Alize' PIANA (junior) Annalisa DI CORATO (veteran +40)  
  Giulia CASTELLI (U 14)    
  Stefano COMOLLO (junior)    
  Federico DAL LAGO (U14)    
  Francesco STARITA (veteran +40)    
       
WORLD GAMES      
07-17  luglio - Birmingham USA   Stefano COMOLLO   
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI      
08-13 agosto- Koeln - GER SQUADRA    
  Chiara VIRAG (open) Alice VIRAG (open)  
  Massimiliano PIFFARETTI (open)    
  Giulia CASTELLI ( junior) Stefano COMOLLO (junior) Mattia DEL FIANDRA (junior)
  Federico DAL LAGO (under 14) Veronica RIVA (under 14) Matteo MOLINARI (under 14)
  Annlisa DI CORATO (veteran +40)   Francesco STARITA (veteran +40)
  Pierluigi MAZZIA (veteran +50)    
       
       
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI      
01-02 ottobre - Viverone BI Chiara VIRAG Alice VIRAG Alizé PIANA
  Federico DAL LAGO Mattia DEL FIANDRA Leonardo STEINER
       
CAMPIONATI  ITALIANI ASSOLUTI  WAKESURF      
08-09 ottobre - Lezzeno (CO) Nola FERRARO Eleonora TRAVAINI Paola MIATELLO
  Matthew LUCINI  Alessandro GHERZI Paolo PIMPISAN
  Paola MIATELLO  (wake skim) Giorgia GREGORIO (wake skim) Alessandra ZANICOTTI (wake skim)
  Matthew LUCINI  (Wake skim) Nicolò MALANDRA (wake skim) Andrea MALO (wake skim)
       

SETTORE PARALIMPICI

     
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CAMPIONATI  EUROPEI PARALIMPICI SQUADRA Sabrina BASSI (slalom seated) Michele BRIGNANI (slalom V.Imp.)
31 gosto - 03 settembre -Fischlham AUT  Daniele CASSIOLI (Slalom V.Imp.) Sabrina BASSI (figure seated)  
  Daniele CASSIOLI (Figure V.Imp) Matteo FANCHINI ( slalom V.Imp.)  
  Christian LANTHALER (Slalom stand.) Matteo FANCHINI ( figure V.Imp.)  
  Pietro DE MARIA (Slalom seated)    
  Matteo  FANCHINI (salto V.Imp.)    
  Matteo  FANCHINI (combinata V.Imp)    
       
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI PARALIMPICI      
18-19 agosto - San Gervasio B.no ITA SOLO CAMPIONATI A CATEGORIE    
       

SETTORE CABLE WAKE

     
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
       
IWWF WORLD CUP      
02-034settembre -Aarhus -  DNK Claudia PAGNINI    
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI CABLEWAKE       
E CBLSKATE 21-28 agosto - Thisted  - DNK Claudia PAGNINI (open) Vanessa TITTARELLI (open) Nicole REGAZZO (open)
  Riccardo DE TOLLIS (open)    
  Emanuele PAGNINI (seated)    
  Maurizio MARASSI (open wakeskate)    
SQUADRA    
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI      
01-02 ottobre-Roma Claudia PAGNINI Nicole REGAZZO  Vanessa TITTARELLI
  Giacomo FARINA Alessandro D'AGOSTINO Leon RIVALTA
       
CAMPIONATI MONDIALI OPEN  CABLEWAKE       
E CBLSKATE 01-06 novembre - Pathumthani - THAI Vanessa TITTARELLI (junior) Claudia PAGNINI (open) SQUADRA
  Vanessa TITTARELLI ( wakeskate junior) Nicole REGAZZO (junior)  
  Emanuele PAGNINI (seated) Giacomo FARINA (junior)  
    Maurizio MARASSI (wakeskate Open)  
    Alessandro D'AGOSTINO (wakeskate  
    (junior)