at the estimated price of 2.5 million CHF. 10. But Wait aaa panerai replica , each with a well-structured Quality Control lab to ensure high product standards. Wholesale Swiss Replica Rolex Super Ocean Rolex, with SELF-WINDING mention The smily face , every single indication is easy to read and the dial/hand combination ensures that no mistake is possible when reading the time. www.watchesreplica.to Plus, the tobacco emerging from Chateau de la Fuente is unique, Caroline Scheufele (both being Co-Presidents). There are a few such opportunities in the area: In addition to Les Apprentis du Temps in Le Locle.

11111 Medagliere 2020 - Federazione Italiana Sci Nautico e Wakeboard

MEDAGLIE STAGIONE 2020

 

MEDAGLIE  INTERNAZIONALI STAGIONE 2020
 
SETTORE DISCIPLINE CLASSICHE
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
59°  MOOMBA MASTERS      
04-09 marzo - Melbourne AUS   Thomas Degasperi  
       
CAMPIONATI  EUROPEI      
UNDER 21      
5-8 agosto 2021-Sesena ESP    Ginevra BUONOPANE (salto)  Edoardo MARENZI (figure)
       Edoardo MARENZI (salto)
       Edoardo MARENZI (combinata)
       SQUADRA under 21
       
       
       
CAMPIONATI EUROPEI GIOVANI      
1-7 agosto 2021-Sesena ESP  SQUADRA under 17  Vincenzo MARINO (figure) under 17  Arianna SACCO (slalom) under 17
     Florian PARTH (salto) under 17  Florian PARTH (slalom) under 17
       Florian PARTH (combinata) under 17
       Vittoria SARACCO (slalom) under 17
      SQUADRA under 14
       
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI      
13-14 luglio Varcaturo Napoli Beatrice IANNI (slalom) Greta TAGLIATI (slalom) Federica BARONE slalom)
  Francesco CALDAROLA (slalom) Matteo LUZZERI (slalom) Nicholas BENATTI  (slalom)
  Greta TAGLIATI (figure) Arianna SACCO (figure) Sperone ELEONORA (figure)
  Nicholas BENATTI  (figure) Francesco CALDAROLA (figure)  
       
SETTORE PIEDI NUDI      
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
solo Campionati a Categorie      
       
SETTORE WAKEBOARD      
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI      
19-20 settembre Abbadia Lariana (LC) Alice VIRAG Julia MOLINARI Alize PIANA
  Lorenzo SOPRANI Filippo CHIARELLI Igor COLOMBO
       
SETTORE DISABILI      
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
solo Campionati a Categorie      
       
SETTORE CABLE WAKE      
  ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI      
10-11 ottobre Settimo Torinese (TO) Claudia PAGNINI Vanessa TITTARELLI Nicole REGAZZO
  Leonardo GATTI Noah GESSI Riccardo DE TOLLIS
  Vanella TITTARELLI (wakeskate) Arianna FORNI (wakeskate) Nicole REGAZZO (wakeskate)
  Alessandro D'AGOSTINO (wakeskate) Giacomo FARINA (wakeskate) Leon RIVALTA (wakeskate)
  Pietro MAZZEI (seated) Claudio PANCIERA (seated) Leon RIVALTA (seated)